Тренеры для команд юношей

Год Тренер Телефон Район Школа 
2012 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 ст.м. Каменная горка 59 
2012 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 серебрянка Гимн 1
2012 Шуневич Сергей Александрович 375 29 624 09 79 малиновка 9
2010-2011 Капитонец Артем Федорович 375 33 639 01 32 ст.м. Тракторный завод 22, 108 
2011-2012 Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 43 49  ст.м. Камен горка 56
2011-2012 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 Рига Гимн 6 
2011-2012 Плевако Павел Юрьевич 375 44 576 89 75 пушкинская 127 
2011 Шайковский Сергей Иванович 375 29 689 33 64 ст.м. Восток 121
2011 Колб Григорий Валерьевич 375 29 817 95 11 малиновка  205
2010 Селеня Алексей Иванович 375 44 719 11 05 малиновка Гимн 61 
2010 Шайковский Сергей Иванович 375 29 689 33 64 ст.м. Восток 121 
2010-2011 Кемен Эдуард Игоревич 375 25 906 69 24 ст.м. Каменная горка 49 
2010 Селеня Алексей Иванович 375 44 719 11 05 малиновка 204
2009-2010 Шуневич Сергей Александрович 375 29 624 09 79 малиновка
2010 Знак Ярослав Сергеевич 375 29 750 65 76 уручье 177
2010-2012 Радишевский Андрей Владимирович 375 44 578 53 50 ст.м. Восток 121 
2009 Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30 уручье 191
2008 Радишевский Андрей Владимирович 375 44 578 53 50 лошица 24 
2008-2009 Селеня Алексей Иванович 375 44 719 11 05 малиновка 218, 204 
2008 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 лошица 51
2008 Горчакова Виктория Владимировна 375 29 340 11 31 лошица 51
2007-2008 Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 43 49 уральская 3а б/к
2007-2008 Капитонец Артем Федорович 375 33 639 01 32 уральская 3а б/к
2006 Шайковский Сергей Иванович 375 29 689 33 64 уральская 3а б/к
2006 Арзютов Дмитрий Михайлович 375 29 674 49 02 малиновка 218
2005 Кемен Эдуард Игоревич 375 25 906 69 24 ст.м. Каменная горка 41
 2005  Сизонова Диана Александровна  375 33 673 84 28  малиновка 218, 204 
 2004  Арзютов Дмитрий Михайлович  375 29 674 49 02  малиновка 218, 204 

Тренеры для команд девушек

Год Тренер Телефон Район Школа 
 2012  Сизонова Диана Александровна  375 33 673 84 28  стелла Гимн 36 
2011 Колб Григорий Валерьевич 375 29 817 95 11 малиновка 205 
 2011-12  Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30  уручье 191 
2011 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 военный городок 93 
 2011  Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 партизанский, уральская 3а 108, б/к 
2009-2010 Горчакова Виктория Владимировна 375 29 340 11 31 ст.м. Каменная горка 49
2009-2010 Горчакова Виктория Владимировна 375 29 340 11 31 малиновка Гимназия 174 
2010-2011 Селютова Юлия Сергеевна 375 29 310 57 65 ст.м. Восток 61
2012 Плевако Павел Юрьевич 375 44 576 89 75 уручье 191 
2009-2010 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 уральская б/к
2009-2010 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 Рига 53
2008-2009 Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30  уручье 191 
2009 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 военный городок 93
2008-2009 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 партизанский, уральская 3а 108, б/к
2010-2011 Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 43 49 ст.м. каменная горка 56 
2007 Сизонова Диана Александровна 375 33 673 84 28 стелла гимн 36 
2011-2012 Цирулева Татьяна Николаевна 375 33 689 50 23 ст.м. Каменная горка 59
2005-2006 Цирулева Татьяна Николаевна 375 33 689 50 23 уральская 3а б/к 
2003-2004 Селютова Юлия Сергеевна 375 29 310 57 65 ст.м. Восток 61 
         
         
         
         
         
2004 Арзютов Дмитрий Михайлович 375 29 674 49 02 малиновка 218, 204