Тренеры для команд юношей

Год Тренер Телефон Район Школа 
2013 Диковицкий Глеб Андреевич 375 44 730 47 89 Петровщина сдюшор по
фигурному катанию 
2013 Капитонец Артем Федорович 375 33 639 01 32 Партизанский СШ 22
2013 Знак Ярослав Сергеевич 375 29 750 65 76 Ленинский Гимн 1
2012 Знак Ярослав Сергеевич 375 29 750 65 76 Первомайский СШ 177
2012 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 Советский Гимн 6
2012 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 Ленинский СШ 24 
2012 Шуневич Сергей Александрович 375 29 624 09 79 Московский СШ 9 
2012 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 Фрунзенский СШ 59
2011 Плевако Павел Юрьевич 375 44 576 89 75 Фрунзенский СШ 127
2011 Радишевский Андрей Владимирович 375 44 578 53 50 Первомайский СШ 191 
2011-12 Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 43 49 Фрунзенский СШ 56
2011 Шайковский Сергей Иванович 375 29 689 33 64 Первомайский СШ 121
2010-11 Капитонец Артем Федорович 375 33 639 01 32 Партизанский СШ 22, 108
2011 Шайковский Сергей Иванович 375 29 689 33 64 Первомайский СШ 121
2011 Тратинко Евгений Александрович 375 29 234 62 94 Петровщина сдюшор по
фигурному катанию
2010 Селеня Алексей Иванович 375 44 719 11 05 Малиновка СШ 204, 218
2010-11 Радишевский Андрей Владимирович 375 44 578 53 50 Первомайский СШ 121
2010 Таран Даниил Дмитриевич  375 29 602 99 49 Каменная горка СШ 52 
2010 Кемен Эдуард Игоревич 375 25 906 69 24 Каменная горка СШ 52 
2009 Шуневич Сергей Александрович 375 29 624 09 79 Московский СШ 204
2008 Горчаков Алексей Андреевич 375 29 183 97 07 Лошица СШ 51
2008 Радишевский Андрей Владимирович 375 44 578 53 50 Лошица СШ 51
2007-2008 Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 443 49 уральская 3а б/к
2007-2008 Капитонец Артем Федорович 375 33 639 01 32 уральская 3а б/к
2006 Шайковский Сергей Иванович/
Арзютов Дмитрий Михайлович
375 29 689 33 64 уральская 3а б/к
2004-06 Таран Даниил Дмитриевич/
Тратинко Евгений Александрович
375 29 602 99 49 Гаруна 5 СШ 41
2005 Арзютов Дмитрий Михайлович  375 29 674 49 02 Гаруна 5 СШ 41
2005 Знак Ярослав Сергеевич 375 29 750 65 76 Гаруна 5 СШ 41

Тренеры для команд девушек

Год Тренер Телефон Район Школа 
2011-12  Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна 375 44 797 43 49  Фрунзенский СШ 56
2012 Диковицкий Глеб Андреевич 375 44 730 47 89 Фрунзенский СШ 49
2011-12 Куликова Дарья Андреевна 375 33 337 25 05 Московский СШ 218
2011-12 Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30 Первомайский СШ 191
2011-12 Цирулева Татьяна Николаевна 375 33 689 50 23 Каменная горка СШ 59
2011 Куликова Дарья Андреевна 375 33 337 25 05 Заводской СШ 85
2011 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 Военный городок СШ 93
2011 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 Партизанский СШ 108
2010-11 Степанова Юлия Сергеевна 375 29 310 57 65 Восток СШ 61
2010 Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30 Первомайский СШ 191
2009-2010 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 Тракторный б/к
2009-10 Горчакова Виктория Владимировна 375 29 340 11 31 Каменная горка СШ 49
2009-10 Горчакова Виктория Владимировна 375 29 340 11 31 Малиновка Гимн. 174
2009 Лютыч Екатерина Ивановна 375 29 828 63 84 Советский СШ 53
2009 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 Партизанский Гимн. 5
2008-09 Щербакова Юлия Константиновна 375 29 344 64 23 Тракторный б/к
2008 Сергель Маргарита Сергеевна 375 44 774 43 30 Уручье СШ 191
2005-2006 Цирулева Татьяна Николаевна 375 33 689 50 23 Петровщина сдюшор по
фигурному катанию